Welcome to YUMETAL Offical Website !

S.SHK01 S Hook

Stainless Steel AISI316 or AISI304

Technical parameters

Art No.SIZEABC
mmmmmmmm
S.SHK01-0333253.0 
S.SHK01-0444354.5 
S.SHK01-0555456.5 
S.SHK01-0666557.0 
S.SHK01-0777658.0 
S.SHK01-08887510.0 
S.SHK01-10101010511.0 
S.SHK01-12121212013.5 


Inquiry Now

If you have any questions, feedback or comments, please fill out the form below and we will reply you back as soon as possible.

Mobile Site

0086-532-85805383

+

Inquire

Inquire Now
0
0